Dickies Everyday Short - Antique Penny/Black - Size 30" Waist

Used Offers from

Dickies Everyday Short - Antique Penny/Black - Size 30" Waist

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£19.13
Free Delivery

Dickies Everyday Short Size 30 Brown 36187-74504-03"

3-5 working days
£20.90
Free Delivery

Dickies Everyday Short Brown Size 30", Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dickies, Men's, Everyday Short, Khaki/Black, 30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Dickies, Men's, Everyday Short, Khaki/Black, 30

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

(Brown, 30) Dickies Everyday Polyester Men's Brown Knee-Length Shorts

4-6 days
£26.70
Free Delivery

Dickies, Men's, Everyday Short, Khaki/Black, 30

In stock
£26.96
Free Delivery

Dickies Everyday Short, Green, Size 30, Men Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mens Dickies Everyday Shorts Tough Durable Multiple Pockets Skater Workwear PPE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dickies, Men's, Heavyweight SS TEE Relaxed, Black, S
£15.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Men's, Everyday Short, Navy Blue, 36
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dickies, Men's, EVERYDAY SHORT, KHAKI/BLACK, 42
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Men's, Everyday Short, Navy Blue, 28
£23.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Men's, Everyday Short, Grey/Black, 36
£19.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dickies Everyday Short - Antique Penny/Black - Size 30" Waist

Cheapest offer

The Dickies Everyday Shorts deliver core workwear functionality engineered from durable polycotton blend fabric. Designed for everyday working environments, these shorts feature multiple pocket configurations for carrying essential tools and equipment. The regular fit ensures comfortable wear throughout extended work periods, while the simple button fastening provides secure closure. A hook-and-loop fastening cargo pocket incorporates an integrated phone pocket for secure storage of valuables. Practical pocket placement includes two hip pockets and a dedicated ruler pocket for convenient access to frequently used items. The polycotton construction balances durability with comfort for casual, everyday workwear applications. Features & Benefits: Polycotton blend fabric for durable, comfortable everyday wear. Regular fit designed for unrestricted movement during work tasks. Hook-and-loop cargo pocket with integrated phone pocket for secure storage. Two hip pockets and ruler pocket for ess
£19.13
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk