Dickies Everyday Trousers - Navy Blue - 34" Waist / 32" Regular Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£24.68
Free Delivery

Dickies Everyday Work Trousers Navy Blue - 34R

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dickies Mens Everyday Polycotton Knee Pad Pouches Workwear Trousers in Navy - Size 34W/32L

3-5 days
£39.04
Delivery from £2.99

Dickies Everyday Trousers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Trousers - Navy Blue - 34" Waist / 32" Regular Leg

Cheapest offer

The Dickies Everyday Trousers deliver core workwear functionality engineered from a durable polycotton blend. Designed for professional tradespeople, these navy blue trousers feature a regular fit and comprehensive pocket configuration for tools and essentials. Multiple storage solutions include two hip pockets, a dedicated phone pocket, and a ruler pocket for immediate access to frequently used items. The hook-and-loop fastening cargo pocket provides secure storage for additional tools throughout the workday. Bottom-loading knee pad pockets accommodate protective inserts for tasks requiring extended kneeling. The simple button fastening ensures quick, reliable closure in demanding work environments. Features & Benefits: Regular fit polycotton construction for comfortable all-day wear. Two hip pockets, phone pocket, and ruler pocket for essential tool storage. Hook-and-loop fastening cargo pocket for secure additional tool carrying. Bottom-loading knee pad pockets for protective insert
£24.68
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Dickies Everyday Flex Trousers Black EU Size 10
£29.78
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dickies Girl's W Everyday Flex Trouser Pants, Dark Navy, 34
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies ED24/7R BRR 42 Everyday Trousers -Black/Red ,UK- 42R , DE- 58
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Women's, W Everyday Flex Trouser, Black, 30
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Women's, W EVERYDAY FLEX TROUSER, BLACK, 26
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery