Dickies Leather Trucker Chain Slimfold Wallet (Men) Black one size

Dickies Men's Leather Trucker Chain Slimfold Wallet, Bifold, ID Window, Credit Card Pockets, Black

Dickies Leather Trucker Chain Slimfold Wallet (Men) Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £7.49

Dickies Men's Hb-31di304-blk wallets, Classic Black, One Size UK

In stock
£20.24
Delivery from £6.19

Dickies Leather Trifold Chain Wallet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Delivery from £3.54

Dickies Men's Leather Trucker Chain Slimfold Wallet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Delivery from £3.59

Dickies Men's Hb-31di304-blk wallets, Classic Black, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.01
Free Delivery

Dickies Men's Hb-31di304-blk wallets, Classic Black, One Size UK

In stock
£29.64
Free Delivery

Dickies Men's Hb-31di304-blk wallets, Classic Black, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.17
Free Delivery

Dickies Men's Hb-31di304-blk wallets, Classic Black, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.51
Delivery from £5.72

Dickies Men's Hb-31di304-blk wallets, Classic Black, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.26
Free Delivery
Dickies Leather Trucker Chain Slimfold Wallet (Men) Black one size

Cheapest offer

Crafted from genuine leather, this wallet combines classic trucker style with modern slimfold convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking both function and fashion. Whether you're on the job or out on the town, the Dickies Men's Leather Trucker Chain Slimfold Wallet offers the perfect blend of rugged functionality and timeless style. Dimensions: 3 1/4 inch x 4 3/8 inch closed, 3 1/2 inch x 8 1/2 inch open, chain measures 14.5 inches long. Genuine naturally milled leather. Dickies inlay metal ornament on front cover. Heavy-duty chain and hook. 3 card slots clear ID window. Bill compartment with lined interior.
£17.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Dickies Men's Full Zip Fleece H, Heather Grey, 3XL
£45.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.49
Dickies Luray Pocket Tee Ss Black
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Luray Pocket Tee Ss Black
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Men's Slim Fit Cargo Business Casual Pants, Black, 34W / 34L
£36.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Men's, Midweight Full Zip Fleece Hoodie Regular, Heather Grey, XXL
£36.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery