DICKIES Men's Oakport Over-the-head Hoodie Large Black

Used Offers from

DICKIES Men's Oakport Over-the-head Hoodie Large Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Oakport Hoody Black - Hoodie - black - L - 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester L

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £12.99

Dickies Mens Oakport Oth Hoodie Black L

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dickies Sweatshirt OAKPORT QUARTER ZIP in White EU M
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dickies Sweatshirt OAKPORT QUARTER ZIP in White EU L
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dickies Oakport Hoodie White L Men
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zip-up hoodie Dickies Oakport Noir L
£35.07
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dickies - Oakport Black - Zipper - black - M - 97% Cotton, 3% Elastane M
£35.07
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DICKIES Men's Oakport Over-the-head Hoodie Large Black

Cheapest offer

Minimal design meets maximum comfort in this Dickies Oakport Over-the-head Hoodie. A staple piece that brings workwear heritage to casual wear, featuring a classic kangaroo pocket and adjustable drawstring hood. The subtle logo detail adds authenticity while maintaining the clean aesthetic that makes this hoodie so versatile. Ribbed cuffs and hem provide a secure fit that keeps its shape wear after wear. Product Highlights: - The cotton-blend fabric offers lasting comfort and durability for daily wear. - A practical kangaroo pocket provides essential storage while maintaining the classic hoodie silhouette. - Adjustable hood with drawstring allows for customisable coverage and protection. - Ribbed cuffs and hem ensure the garment maintains its shape throughout the day. - Signature Dickies logo detail adds a subtle mark of authenticity to this timeless design.
£33.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk