Bermuda shorts Dickies Pelican Rapids Beige XL

Dickies Mens Relaxed Fit Pelican Rapids Shorts - Colour: DS01 Desert Sand - Size: XL

Used Offers from

Bermuda shorts Dickies Pelican Rapids Beige XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£22.68
Delivery from £16.99

Dickies Pelican Rapids Shorts Beige XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

Dickies Pelican Rapids Shorts Light Beige - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£38.09
Delivery from £8.99

1 Variants from £38.09

Bermuda shorts Dickies Pelican Rapids Beige XL

Cheapest offer

Our Pelican Rapids shorts have a relaxed style and fit with a shorter length. Made from 100% organic cotton twill, they feature two deep front pockets, flap back pockets, and an elasticated waist with a drawstring, available this season in bittersweet, desert sand, and black. A casual pair of shorts with a summer vibe. Materials: NEW MILITARY TWILL, 100% ORGANIC COTTON, 210 GSM.
£22.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk