Dickies Men's Eisenhower Water Resistant Wind Resistant Long Sleeve Harrington Jacket Large Black

Dickies Unlined Eisenhower Jacket Black L Men

Used Offers from

Dickies Men's Eisenhower Water Resistant Wind Resistant Long Sleeve Harrington Jacket Large Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

Unlined Eisenhower Black - Jacket - black - L - 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton L

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £12.99

Product information

At a glance

• Timeless Design: Combines durability with effortless style.
• Comfortable Fit: Relaxed silhouette for easy wear.
• Functional Features: Multiple pockets for convenience.

Similar products

Dickies - Sturdy jacket - M Unlined Eisenhower Jacket Rec Olive Green for Men - Size L - Khaki Khaki L
£73.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dickies - Sturdy jacket - M Unlined Eisenhower Jacket Rec Khaki for Men - Size M - Beige Beige M
£73.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dickies Women's Unlined Eisenhower Jacket, Airforce Blue, XL
£55.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.38
Dickies - Sturdy jacket - M Unlined Eisenhower Jacket Rec Olive Green for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£73.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dickies Men's Unlined Eisenhower Jacket, Airforce Blue, M
£53.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.67
Dickies Men's Eisenhower Water Resistant Wind Resistant Long Sleeve Harrington Jacket Large Black

Cheapest offer

Dickies Eisenhower Harrington Jacket delivers authentic workwear heritage with modern streetwear appeal. Featuring water and wind resistant durable build with a classic point collar, full metal zip closure and practical four-pocket design, this regular fit jacket offers reliable protection with adjustable button cuffs for personalised comfort. Product Highlights • Water- and wind-resistant fabric for reliable everyday protection • Four practical pockets with angled side storage • Adjustable button cuffs and waist for adaptable styling include a full metal zip closure and angled side pockets for convenient storage. - Adjustable button cuffs allow for a personalised fit and added functionality. - The classic point collar and straight hem create a versatile silhouette that pairs easily with any casual outfit. - Traditional workwear details honour the authentic heritage of the Dickies brand while maintaining modern appeal.
£78.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk