Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Golden 112 Links

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £7.99

DID X-Ring Chain 520VX3 112 Clip Lock FJ Gold Black (5/8 x 1/4 x 10.16)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.84
Delivery from £12.00

DID (520VX3GB-112) Gold 112 Link High Performance VX Series X-Ring Chain with Connecting Link

In stock
£73.49
Free Delivery

DID 520VX3 X-Ring bike chain open G&B pitch 520 / 112 links +clip lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.88
Delivery from £8.57

DID (520VX3GB-112) Gold 112 Link High Performance VX Series X-Ring Chain with Connecting Link

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

DID VX3 Chain Gold & Black 520 Pitch 112 Links Spring/Clip Link X-Ring Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.30
Free Delivery

DID VX3 Chain Gold & Black 520 Pitch 112 Links Spring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.30
Free Delivery

DID 520VX3 Motorcycle Chain 112 Links Gold

£93.00
GBP 93.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chain DID 520 vx3 ( G&b ) X 112 C for Moto Spare Parts Accessories Pieces

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.88
Delivery from £30.94
• 1
• 2
Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Golden 112 Links

Cheapest offer

DID 520VX3 Clip Chain - Superior Performance for Road & Off-RoadElevate your motorcycle´s performance and reliability with the DID 520VX3 Clip Chain, the ultimate upgrade for discerning riders. As a premier choice in the transmission category, this high-performance chain is engineered to surpass original equipment (OEM) standards, making it the most popular and widely used chain for a vast range of both on-road and off-road motorcycles. This specific model features a 520 pitch, 120 links, and a secure clip-style closure with retainers for confident installation.The secret to the 520VX3´s exceptional durability lies in DID´s patented X-Ring seal technology. This advanced design is a game-changer, offering a staggering 32% longer chain life compared to the previous VO O-Ring series. The X-Ring´s unique shape provides multiple contact points to seal in vital lubrication while effectively blocking dirt, dust, and grime from penetrating the critical pin and bushing areas. This superior seal
£52.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Clear 102 Links
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Golden 116 Links
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Golden 96 Links
£47.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Golden 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Did 520vx3 Clip Chain Clear 118 Links
£51.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99