Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Used Offers from

Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.73
Free Delivery

Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.34
Delivery from £1.26

Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.41
Free Delivery

Dido & Aeneas [DVD] [DVD AUDIO] DVDNEW Incredible Value and Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.77
Free Delivery

VIVICA GENAUX / HENK - PURCELL DIDO AENEAS - DVD - G4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Free Delivery

Purcell: Dido and Aeneas (DVD) Henk Neven Stephane Verite Vincent Dumestre

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.08
Free Delivery

Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.33
Delivery from £1.26

Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Le Poème Harmonique; Vincent Dumestre - Chansons D'Autrefois & Chemins De Mélancolie
£28.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Jean-Baptiste Lully - Le Poème Harmonique CD2 and DVD package (all Regions dvd NTSC)
£29.51
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Louis Xiv - Les Musiques Du Roi-soleil - Le Poeme Harmonique / Dumestre / Ensemb
£52.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Poeme Harmonique - Purcell: Dido & Aeneas [DVD-AUDIO] [DVD AUDIO]

Cheapest offer

DVD, Alpha Records
£26.73
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.