Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke - 9783531178332

Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke: Konzepte, Methoden und empirisc

Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke - 9783531178332

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke: Konzepte, Methoden und empirisc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Free Delivery

Frank-Job - Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke Konzepte - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.46
Delivery from £2.43

Die Dynamik Sozialer Und Sprachlicher Netzwerke. Frank-Job<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Free Delivery
Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke - 9783531178332

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Technology & Engineering, Language Arts & Disciplines, Social Science / Publication Name: Dynamik Sozialer und Sprachlicher Netzwerke : Konzepte, Methoden und Empirische Untersuchungen an Beispielen des Www / Book Title: Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke / Item Length: 8.3 in / Publisher: Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden Gmbh / Subject: Web / Social Media, Sociology / General, Networking / General, General, Telecommunications, Linguistics / General / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: German / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Barbara Frank-Job / Item Width: 5.8 in / Item Weight: 21 oz. / Number of Pages: Vi, 448 Pages
£42.18
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.