Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke - 9783531178332

Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke: Konzepte, Methoden und empirisc

Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke - 9783531178332

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke: Konzepte, Methoden und empirisc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Free Delivery

Frank-Job - Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke Konzepte - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.46
Delivery from £2.43

Die Dynamik Sozialer Und Sprachlicher Netzwerke. Frank-Job<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Free Delivery
Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke - 9783531178332

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Technology & Engineering, Language Arts & Disciplines, Social Science / Publication Name: Dynamik Sozialer und Sprachlicher Netzwerke : Konzepte, Methoden und Empirische Untersuchungen an Beispielen des Www / Book Title: Die Dynamik sozialer und sprachlicher Netzwerke / Item Length: 8.3 in / Publisher: Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden Gmbh / Subject: Web / Social Media, Sociology / General, Networking / General, General, Telecommunications, Linguistics / General / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: German / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Barbara Frank-Job / Item Width: 5.8 in / Item Weight: 21 oz. / Number of Pages: Vi, 448 Pages
£42.18
ebay.co.uk