Diego Dalla Palma Eye Pencil 2.5g Violet

Diego dalla Palma Eye Pencil eyeliner shade 17 17 cm

Diego Dalla Palma Eye Pencil 2.5g Violet

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£22.00

Diego Dalla Palma Eye Liner, 200 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.60
Free Delivery
Diego Dalla Palma Eye Pencil 2.5g Violet

Cheapest offer

A pencil with a medium-soft texture that was specifically designed for gliding along both the lash line and waterline. A product universally renowned as one of Diego dalla Palma's best-selling products. Used by many makeup professionals for its versatility, excellent wear and high blendability. Brand: Diego Dalla PalmaEye pencilMedium-soft texture
£22.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Diego Dalla Palma Push Up Gloss Volume Effect - 57 Nude For Women 0.3 oz Lip Gloss
£19.99
22.54 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
diego dalla palma Oh Mariju! Ultra-Nourishing Face & Body Treatment 75ml
£11.45
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Diego Dalla Palma MyHappyToy Eyeliner - Black 0.5g
£22.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diego Dalla Palma Hair Sun Shampoo Doccia Rigenerante 300 ml
£24.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £39.00