Diesel Kids J02428 Short Sleeve T-shirt White 16 Years Kids

DIESEL T-Shirt Kids color White - Size: 16 - female

Diesel Kids J02428 Short Sleeve T-shirt White 16 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

DIESEL T-Shirt Kids color White - Size: 16 - female

8-9 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

DIESEL T-Shirt Kids color White - Size: 16 - female

8-9 days
£71.39
Free Delivery

White Silk & Nylon T-shirts Polos - female - Diesel - Kids Short Sleeve T-Shirts - White - 16 Y - Kids 16 Y

1-5 Business Days
£83.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Diesel - Men's Slim Fit Logo Pique Cotton Polo Shirt - T-Smith 16-2, Size: L, Colour: Black
£42.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Diesel - Men's Crew Neck Slim Fit T-Shirt - T-Diego Tone On Tone, black, XL
£55.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Diesel_T-Smith-DOVAL-PJ POL_Shirt__3XL Black
£37.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diesel_T-BOXT-DIV Maglietta_Shirt_Black_L
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Diesel Kids J02428 Short Sleeve T-shirt White 16 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Short-sleeved jersey T-shirt with boxy fit and slightly dropped sleeves for a relaxed, contemporary look. Embroidered Oval D logo outline in contrasting color on chest adds distinctive detail. A versatile garment perfect for any occasion.Features:- Crew-neck- Short sleeves- Embroidered Oval D logo outline in contrasting color on chest- Boxy fitSpecifications:- Material: 100% CottonCare:- Delicate wash (max 30°C)- Do not bleach- Cool iron (max 110C)- Do not dry clean- Do not tumble dry- Dry flat in the shade
£31.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)