Diesel Griffed DZ4522 - Man - 48 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

Diesel DZ4522 Griffed Chronograph Gold Plated Bracelet Watch - W11176

Diesel Griffed DZ4522 - Man - 48 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£179.00
Delivery from £6.00

Diesel Watch for Men Griffed, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 48 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4522

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Diesel Watch for Men Griffed, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 48 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4522

In stock
£251.10
Free Delivery

Diesel Watch for Men Griffed, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 48 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4522

£252.46
Free Delivery
Diesel Griffed DZ4522 - Man - 48 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

Cheapest offer

The Diesel Griffed DZ4522 watch stands out with its bold, round case and intricate dial design. The face features multiple sub-dials, giving it a dynamic look, complemented by large markers and hands that enhance its robust style. Three pushers on the side add to its unique character, while the linked stainless steel strap in a gold hue provides a classic touch. This watch is part of the Diesel Griffed collection and features a 48 mm diameter, making a strong statement on the wrist. It operates with a quartz movement, offering functionality with a date display and stopwatch. The black dial contrasts strikingly with the gold case and strap, creating a visually appealing timepiece. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, it can handle splashes but should not be submerged in water. Product Highlights 48 mm case diameter Quartz movement Date display and stopwatch functions 5 ATM water resistance Stainless steel case and strap
£179.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.