Digby & Fox Dog Bowl - Silver - Size: Large

Digby and Fox Dog Bowl Silver - Large

Digby & Fox Dog Bowl - Silver - Size: Large

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Shires Digby & Fox Dog Bowl - Silver Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £9.00

Shires Digby & Fox Dog Bowl - Silver Large

In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Small
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Drover Polo Dog Collar N/P/N Small
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Large
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby & Fox Waterproof Dog Coat - Black
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Cover-All Dog Coat Navy - XXSmall
£27.20
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Digby & Fox Dog Bowl - Silver - Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Suitable for water or food, the Digby & Fox stainless steel dog bowls feature a fun design and are long lasting and extremely durable. Hygienic and easy to clean, they can even go in the dish washer.
£3.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk