Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black L, Black

Digby and Fox Dog Collar Rolled Leather - Black - Large

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black L, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.70
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black L, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.70
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black L, Black

In stock
£21.12
Free Delivery

Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar - Black - Size: Large

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar Black - Large

2-4 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.49

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black L, Black

In stock
£25.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Small
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Drover Polo Dog Collar N/P/N Small
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Large
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby & Fox Waterproof Dog Coat - Black
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Fine Dog Rope Collar Blue - Extra Small
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black L, Black

Cheapest offer

Rolled Leather: This super soft leather collar offers excellent long lasting comfort Comfort: Rounded collar is gentle on the skin and great at preventing hair matting Adjustable: Comes with stylish brass fittings to provide a customized and secure fit Many Colors: From neutral tones to bold colours, there's plenty of choice for your next adventure Please be aware the measurements are the internal circumference of the collar. Not when the collar is laid flat.
£20.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk