Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar - Navy - Size: XX Small

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar Navy - Extra Small

Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar - Navy - Size: XX Small

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar (X-Small, Navy)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.10
17.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar Navy - Extra Small

2-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Small
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Drover Polo Dog Collar N/P/N Small
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Large
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby & Fox Waterproof Dog Coat - Black
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Fine Dog Rope Collar Blue - Extra Small
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar - Navy - Size: XX Small

Cheapest offer

The Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar adds colour and comfort to your adventures. With super soft leather and brass fittings, this stylish dog collar is perfect for all occasions From neutral tones to bold colours, there's plenty of choice for your next adventure Brass fittings Digby & Fox tag
£16.00
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk