Digby & Fox Tweed Dog Harness - Navy - Size: Medium

Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Harness Navy - Medium

Digby & Fox Tweed Dog Harness - Navy - Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shires Digby & Fox Tweed Dog Harness (Navy, Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Shires Digby & Fox Tweed Dog Harness (Navy, Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Small
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Drover Polo Dog Collar N/P/N Small
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby and Fox Plaited Dog Lead - Brown
£28.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby & Fox Waterproof Dog Coat - Black
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Padded Greyhound Collar Tan - Large
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Tweed Dog Harness - Navy - Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

Classic countryside style for man's best friend. The traditional check tweed of this dog harness is complimented by a conker brown, leather-look trim and the breathable mesh lining is padded for a comfortable fit. Tweed dog harness Easy to use The harness fits over the head and fastens around the chest Handy side release buckle Leather-look trim Breathable mesh lining Matching lead available to purchase separately
£13.00
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk