Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

Digimon Frontier Figure-rise Standard Amplified Kaiser Greymon Model Kit

Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.79
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.79
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

In stock
£71.90
Free Delivery

BANDAI Figure Rise Standard Amplified Digimon Frontier Kaiser Greymon Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.88
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£138.74
Delivery from £9.83
Bandai Hobby KaiserGreymon Figure-rise Amplified Model Kit

Cheapest offer

ICONIC KAISERGREYMON FROM DIGIMON FRONTIER | Recreate KaiserGreymon from Digimon Frontier, a powerful fusion warrior Digimon known for its flame-themed armour, dynamic design, and heroic presence in the Digimon series. FIGURE-RISE STANDARD AMPLIFIED MODEL | Part of the Figure-rise Standard Amplified line, this kit reimagines KaiserGreymon with enhanced proportions, sharper detailing, and a dramatic stylised finish. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Snap-fit assembly ensures a clean, simple, and beginner-friendly build. All parts connect easily without glue, paint, or special tools, making it suitable for builders of all skill levels. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Uses Bandai’s advanced multi-colour “runner” technology, allowing multiple colours on a single parts tree for a polished and vibrant finish straight out of the box. POSEABILITY & DISPLAY OPTIONS | Features articulated joints for dynamic posing, allowing action stances that highlight the character’s design. Ideal for display as a centrepiece in any anime or model kit collection., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£57.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk