DIGIQUEST Combo 4K Tivùsat Q90 DVB-T2, DVB-S2, Black, HDMI, 2 USB Ports, Wally Receiver Included

DigiQuest Q90 4K DVB-S2/DVB-T2 Combo TivuSat Receiver & Activated Viewing Card

DIGIQUEST Combo 4K Tivùsat Q90 DVB-T2, DVB-S2, Black, HDMI, 2 USB Ports, Wally Receiver Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Digiquest Q90 4K UHD with Activated Italian Tivusat Card OFFER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.95
Free Delivery

Tivusat Digiquest Q90 UHD 4K Ultra HD with Activated Tivusat Card for Italian TV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Tivusat Digiquest Q90 HD 4K with Activated Tivusat Card- Watch FREE Italian TV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
Free Delivery

DIGIQUEST Combo 4K Tivùsat Q90 DVB-T2, DVB-S2, Black, HDMI, 2 USB Ports, Wally Receiver Included

In stock
£235.00
Delivery from £4.48

Italian TV in UK Tivusat Digiquest Q90 Tivu Sat 4K UHD Receiver and Active Card

£249.00
Free Delivery

DIGIQUEST Combo 4K Tivùsat Q90 DVB-T2, DVB-S2, Black, HDMI, 2 USB Ports, Wally Receiver Included

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery
DIGIQUEST Combo 4K Tivùsat Q90 DVB-T2, DVB-S2, Black, HDMI, 2 USB Ports, Wally Receiver Included

Cheapest offer

On-Demand: Choose your favorite programs without ad interruptions with the new standard for interactive HbbTV services. Thanks to this innovative HbbTV technology, all applications are on Tivùon! RaiPlay, Mediaset Play and many other apps load easily and reliably in record time It is the only combo decoder both digital terrestrial DVB-T2 and satellite certified Tivùsat 4K DVB-S2. 4K UHD: Ultra High Definition - four times the resolution of Full HD for sharp images and with never before seen details Video recorder and media player function - 2-in-1 remote control for TV and decoder with just one remote control - Video resolution up to 4K Ultra HD (UHD) 2 Nagravision smart card readers compatible with Tivùsat platform and other subscriptions Automatic channels Easy HD tivùsat - Tivùsat card included 12 V power supply - ideal for caravans and boats on the go Included is the AV-SCART cable for connecting to TV with Scart socket With HBBTV, the new standard for interactive TV services. Thanks to the network connection, it offers a wide range of interactive applications
£179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VINABTY Replacement Remote Control Fit For DIGIQUEST TivuSat Combo 4K Q60 Q80 Q90 HD Satellite Receiver
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VINABTY New Remote Control Replacement fit for DIGIQUEST Decoder tivùsat COMBO 4K Q80 for DIGIQUEST Decoder tivùsat COMBO 4K Q90 Remote Controller
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49