Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (Orange)

Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (yellow-black)

Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (Orange)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £1.99

Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £1.99

Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (Orange)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £1.99

Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £1.99
Digital Skipping Jump Rope with Counter Timer for Fitness Best Gifts for Boys and Girls Age 5-10 Year Old (Orange)

Cheapest offer

The skipping rope has a built-in counter on the right handle that helps you know how many jumps you need for each purpose such as weight loss, burning fat, or body tone. You no longer need to count all the time or loose track! With comfortable handles that have foam grips with ridges, the hollow plastic handles are covered with a soft foam, suitable for gripping so they won't slip when your hands are tired and sweaty Take exercise everywhere and anytime by yourself.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jump Rope, Digital Weighted Handle Workout Jumping Rope with Calorie Counter for Training Fitness, Adjustable Exercise Speed Skipping Rope for Men, Women, Kids, Girls (Black)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elnwnnkc Electronic Counting Jumping Rope Digital Skipping Rope Nonslip Handle Exercise Jump Ropes for Fitness Exercise Enduring Electronic Counting Jumping Nonslip Handle
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Tuocal Cordless Skipping Ropes for Adults, Ropeless Skipping Rope With Smart Digital Counter, Wireless Weighted Jump Rope with Extra Rope and Storage Bag for Fitness, Exercise, Boxing, Gym
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49