Digital Vernier Caliper, Preciva Electronic Caliper 150mm with Grand écran
Digital Vernier Caliper, Preciva Electronic Calipers 150mm with Extraordinary LCD Screen, Precision Tool Micrometer Stainless Steel with Mm/Inch Conversion, Splash Resistant
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Precision Digital Caliper 150mm with Extraordinary LCD Screen | Portable Tool
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Digital Vernier Caliper Electronic Calipers 150mm with Extraordinary LCD Screen
£36.96
Free Delivery
Digital Vernier Caliper Stainless Steel 150mm - Precise, Durable, and Versatile
£40.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Silverline Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm Mech Engineering Tool Metric & Imperial
£16.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1300EA Digital Vernier Caliper Gauge Metric/AF 150mm Capacity
£49.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Digital Vernier Expert Caliper 200mm Mechanical Engineering Tool
£33.09
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEINLE 1321 Digital Vernier Caliper, 150 mm, Stainless Steel, 0.01 mm Reading, Locking Screw, Depth Gauge Square
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Inch Stainless Steel Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm Micrometer Electronic Tool
£24.67
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery