Digitus 2 port 25 Gigabit Ethernet network card, SFP28, PCI Express, M
DIGITUS 25 Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - 2 Ports SFP28 - Nic - 1000/10000/25000 Mbps
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£370.71
Delivery from £15.54
DIGITUS 25 Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - 2 Ports SFP28 - Nic - 1000/100
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.69
Free Delivery
DIGITUS 25 Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - 2 Ports SFP28 - Nic - 1000/10000/25000 Mbps
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£419.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Digitus DisplayPort 2.1 cable - 1 m - UHD 16K 60Hz - UHBR20 - Black
£9.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus PoE Network Switch TL-SG105MPE - 6-port Gigabit (4x RJ45 + 2x SFP) Unmanaged DIN-rail Black
£188.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS USB-Hub - 4 Ports - High-Speed USB 2.0-480 MBit/s - Spider USB Hub - Power supply via USB/Power supply - White
£12.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - UHD 4k/30Hz - HDMI 2.0 - Displayport 1.2 - Status LED - Plug&Play - gold-plated contacts - 1.8m - black
£6.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Extender over Ethernet - 4-Port USB-A Hub - 150m Range with Cat 6 Network Cable - 480Mbps - Black
£130.41
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery