DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A female - 5 m - 480 Mbit/s - Plug & Play - Power supply via USB - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A female - 5 m - 480 Mbit/s - Plug & Play - Power supply via USB - Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.07
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A female - 5 m - 480 Mbit/s - Plug & Play - Power supply via USB - Black
£14.84
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Repeater cable USB A male/A female, length 5 m
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.33
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DA-70130-4 Repeater USB
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.68
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - 10 m - USB 3.2
£55.68
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus Active USB 3.2 Gen1 5G extension cable, USB-C - USB-A, 5m
£23.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to female - 10 m - 480 Mbit/s - Plug & Play - Power supply via USB - Black
£13.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49