DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - 5 m - USB 3.2

Digitus Active USB 3.2 Gen2 10G extension cable, USB-C - USB-C, 5m

DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - 5 m - USB 3.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.88
Free Delivery

DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - 5 m - USB 3.2 Gen2-10 Gbit/s - Plug & Play - with signal amplifier - Black

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - 5 m - USB 3.2 Gen2-10 Gbit/s - Plug & Play - with signal amplifier - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - 5 m - USB 3.2

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Camera, Charging Adapter, Laptop, Mouse, Smartphone / Series: DA-73112 / Type: USB Cables / Connector Type: USB Type C / Title: DIGITUS Active USB extension cable - USB-C socket to USB-C plug - / Number of Battery Cells: 1 / Item Weight: 203 gg / Colour: Black
£62.88
ebay.co.uk