Digitus AK-300330-020-S USB-C HDMI Adapter Cable Black 2.00m Shielded
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.06
DIGITUS USB-C to HDMI cable - USB 3.2 Gen2 - 2 m - UHD 4k 60 Hz - HDMI 2.0 - 18 Gbit/s - Plug and Play - Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.12
Free Delivery
DIGITUS USB-C to HDMI cable - USB 3.2 Gen2 - 2 m - UHD 4k 60 Hz - HDMI 2.0 - 18 Gbit/s - Plug and Play - Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS USB-C to HDMI cable - USB 3.2 Gen2 - 2 m - UHD 4k 60 Hz - HDMI 2.0 - 18 Gbit/s - Plug and Play - Black
In stock
£35.38
Free Delivery
Digitus USB Type-C adapter cable, Type-C to HDMI A M/M, 2.0m, 4K/60Hz, 18GB, CE,
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.12
Free Delivery
DIGITUS USB-C to HDMI cable - USB 3.2 Gen2 - 2 m - UHD 4k 60 Hz - HDMI 2.0 - 18 Gbit/s - Plug and Play - Black
In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS USB-C to HDMI cable - USB 3.2 Gen2 - 2 m - UHD 4k 60 Hz - HDMI 2.0 - 18 Gbit/s - Plug and Play - Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.76
Delivery from £15.20
Similar products