DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel with Feedthrough - 1U - 4 Guides - 19 "- Network Cabinet - Patch Cable - Gray

Digitus Cable Patch Panel DN-97662 - 1U for 19" Network Cabinet, Feedthrough, 4 Guides, Gray

Used Offers from £17.62

DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel with Feedthrough - 1U - 4 Guides - 19 "- Network Cabinet - Patch Cable - Gray

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.73
Delivery from £16.00

DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel with Feedthrough - 1U - 4 Guides - 19 "- Network Cabinet - Patch Cable - Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.46
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel with Feedthrough - 1U - 4 Guides - 19 "- Network Cabinet - Patch Cable - Gray

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.38
Delivery from £4.49

Cable Organizer with Brush 19 1U 4x Digitus DN-97662

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £13.20

DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel with Feedthrough - 1U - 4 Guides - 19 "- Network Cabin

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel with Feedthrough - 1U - 4 Guides - 19 "- Network Cabinet - Patch Cable - Gray

Cheapest offer

Optimale opportunities for the cable management, the cable being applied, further passages with brush strip 'For attachment to the 483 mm (19 inch)-profile rails Robust sheet steel 4 x Cable Routing bracket made from aluminium (44x60 mm) 3x cable pass with brush (25X110 mm)
£9.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk