Digitus CAT 6A F-FTP Slim patch cord. 1.5m. blue
Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 1.5m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 network cable - F/FTP - PoE+ - LSZH - Compatible with Cat. 7, Cat. 6, Cat. 5e - blue
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.29
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS DK-1632-A-015S-B Patch cord
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Delivery from £13.20
DIGITUS LAN Kabel Cat 6A - 1,5m - Slim Version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 Netzw
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery
Similar products
Digitus LAN Cable DK-1644-A-150 - Cat6A RJ45 S/FTP Shielded 15m - Cat6 & Cat7 Compatible - Black
£15.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - Compatible with Cat6 - Gray
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-1644-A-020 - Patch cord, S/FTP, 6a, stranded, Cu, LSZH, gre
£2.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 0.5m - 10 pieces - RJ45 network cable - S / FTP shielded - Compatible with Cat-6 & Cat-7 - black
£12.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49