Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 5m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 networ

Digitus CAT 6A F-FTP Slim patch cord. 5m. red

Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 5m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 networ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DK-1632-A-050S-R Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 5m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 networ

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Game consoles, computers, laptops, TVs, printers, power over Ethe / Type: Cat 6 Cables / Connector Type: Ethernet, RJ45 / Title: Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 5m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/
£16.00
ebay.co.uk