Digitus USB Type-C to serial adapter

Digitus DA-70166 Series Adapter USB-C to RS232 1m USB Adapter

Digitus USB Type-C to serial adapter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Digitus DA-70166 Series Adapter USB-C to RS232 1m USB Adapter

Unknown
£19.13

DIGITUS USB Type-C to Serial Adapter | Digitus | DIGITUS DA-70166 - serial adapt

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery

DIGITUS USB to serial adapter - RS232 converter - USB 2.0 Type-C to DSUB 9M - FT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.71
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DA-70166 USB to RS232 converter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.62
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus USB Type-C to serial adapter

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 4016032435129 / MPN: DA-70166 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25025047291 / ProductTitle: Digitus DA-70166 Series Adapter USB-C to RS232 1m USB Adapter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 110g / Colour: Black / Brand: Digitus / Type: USB Cable / EAN: 4016032435129 / GTIN: 4016032435129 / Item Height: 74mm / Connector B: Serial (RS-232) Male / Connector A: USB 2.0 / Cable Length: 1 m / Country of Origin: JP
£17.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DA-70166 Adapter USB-RS232 D-Sub 9pin Male, USB C Male 1m DIGITUS
£32.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Digitus USB Type-C™ to serial adapter
£19.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99