Digitus DA-71118 HDD caddy 2.5" SATA to PC bay mounting frame blac...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.09

Digitus 2.5" SATA hard drive adapter for M.2 or mSATA SSDs - M.2 module type 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230 - mSATA Fullsize - SATA III - 6 Gbit/s - 520 MB/s read speed - Black

In stock
£20.41
Free Delivery

Digitus 2.5" SATA hard drive adapter for M.2 or mSATA SSDs - M.2 module type 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230 - mSATA Fullsize - SATA III - 6 Gbit/s - 520 MB/s read speed - Black

In stock
£20.53
Free Delivery

Digitus 2.5" SATA hard drive adapter for M.2 or mSATA SSDs - M.2 module type 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230 - mSATA Fullsize - SATA III - 6 Gbit/s - 520 MB/s read speed - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.12
Free Delivery

DIGITUS 2.5" SATA HDD adapter m.2 or Msata

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DA-71118 M.2 to SATA adapter

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Delivery from £13.20

Cheapest offer

Digitus Office & IT PC Accessories Displays, Mounts & Docking Stations 654757 - Digitus DA-71118, Digitus DA-71118 represents a high-quality HDD caddy designed to integrate a 2.5-inch SATA hard drive into a standard PC bay, constructed from durable black plastic. Classified under Displays, Mounts & Docking Stations, this HDD caddy facilitates the seamless mounting of SATA drives, enhancing the versatility and storage capabilities of desktop computer systems. Engineers frequently employ this product in server environments or personal computers where the adaptation of additional storage units is required without necessitating a complete overhaul of the existing framework. The design ensures compatibility and ease of installation, making it an essential component for professionals looking to expand or modify their computing infrastructure efficiently. Digitus DA-71118 HDD caddy 2.5" SATA to PC bay mounting frame black plastic
£14.09
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Digitus 2,5" SATA HDD Enclosure M.2 or mSATA
£16.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Digitus 25 SATA HDD Enclosure M.2 or mSATA"
£15.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery