Digitus DK-1511-005/B RJ45 Patch Cable CAT 5e U/UTP 0.5m Blue
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.41
DIGITUS Patch Cable, UTP, CAT5E 0.5m networking cable Blue, Cat-5e - 0.5 m, Patc
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.31
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £0.44
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 5e - 3 m - U/UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 100 MHz - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - PVC Sheath - AWG 26/7 - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat5 - Grey
£0.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 5e - 5m - RJ45 Network Cable - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat5 - Blue
£2.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS Cat 5e LAN cable - 0.25 m - U/UTP unshielded - 1 Gbps - 100 MHz - CCA network cable with RJ45 - PVC sheath - AWG 26/7 - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat5 - Grey
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Similar products
DIGITUS DK-1511-V-1-1 Wire
£100.46
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.20
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 5e - 5m - RJ45 Network Cable - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat5 - Blue
£2.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DK-1511-050/B patch cord RJ45 male, both sides U/UTP 5e line Cu PVC DIGITUS
£13.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
DIGITUS DK-1511-P-1-1 Wire
£117.85
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.20