Digitus DK-1644-A-0025/BL Network cable CAT 6A S/FTP 0.25m Black H...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.37
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS CAT 6A S-FTP Patch Cable, 0.25 m, LSZH, AWG 26/7, Twisted Pair, Black
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.04
Free Delivery
22 Variants from £1.75
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 2 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£2.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 0.5m - 10 pieces - RJ45 network cable - S / FTP shielded - Compatible with Cat-6 & Cat-7 - black
£12.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbit/s - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£17.68
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£8.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 2m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£5.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 20 m - S/FTP shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£19.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Black
£18.90
1.89 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 7 m - S/FTP shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - green
£6.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 15 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£15.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 3 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Blue
£3.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 20m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£56.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Blue
£11.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 10 m - S/FTP shielded - 10 Gbit/s - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Green
£16.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 0.5m - 10 pieces - RJ45 network cable - S / FTP shielded - Compatible with Cat-6 & Cat-7 - gray
£12.89
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-1m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£1.48
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 25m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - Compatible with Cat6 - Gray
£47.05
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery