DIGITUS DK-2533-05-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 5 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Lime Green
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS DK-2533-05-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 5 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Lime Green
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.67
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DK-2533-05-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 5 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Opt
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DK-2533-05-5 Fiber patch cord
Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.26
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
DIGITUS DK-2533-03/3 - Fibre Optic Cable OM3 - 3 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Turquoise (Aqua)
£5.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS DK-2533-02-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 2 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Lime Green
£4.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99