Digitus DK-2932-01 fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC Yellow
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.69
Delivery from £4.49
LC/SC Duplex SM 9/125 OS2 Fibre Optic Patch 1m DK-2932-01
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.80
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus DK-2932-01 fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC Yellow
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.62
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DK-2932-01 - Fibre Optic Cable OS2 - 1 m - LC to SC - Duplex Fibre Optic
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.77
Free Delivery
Similar products
DIGITUS DK-2932-10 - Fibre Optic Cable OS2 - 10 m - LC to SC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10 Gbit/s - SM Singlemode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 9/125 µ - Yellow
£6.37
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49