Digitus AK-330124-030-S HDMI Cable Black 3m 8K UHD Gold Plated Con...

DIGITUS HDMI 2.1 Ultra High Speed connection cable, type A - 3.0m - (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.90

DIGITUS HDMI 2.1 Ultra High Speed connection cable, type A - 3.0m - with Etherne

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.37
Free Delivery

HDMI Interconnect Cable Ultra High Speed with AK-330124-030-S

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Digitus HDMI Adapter Cable
£4.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Digitus DB-330200-010-S HDMI Cable 1m Black 8K UHD Halogen-Free Fl...
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS ASSMANN HDMI cable 20m 2xTYP A 1080p/60Hz - HDMI 1.3 - Signal Amplifier
£67.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Digitus Audio & Visual Cables 652103 - Digitus AK-330124-030-S, Digitus AK-330124-030-S is an HDMI cable designed for high-performance audio and visual connectivity, identified by GTIN 04016032458104. This robust cable features HDMI-A plug connections on both ends, spanning a length of 3.00 metres. It is engineered to support up to 8K Ultra High Definition (UHD) resolution, ensuring crisp and detailed video output suitable for cutting-edge display technology. The connectors are gold-plated, enhancing signal integrity and ensuring reliable performance through minimised interference and corrosion resistance. Typically used in engineering environments, this cable is well-suited for connecting monitors, screens, and other advanced digital displays requiring high-resolution signal transfer, making it ideal for both professional and high-end consumer applications. Digitus AK-330124-030-S HDMI Cable Black 3m 8K UHD Gold Plated Connectors
£7.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)