Digitus Assmann AK-330105-150-S High Speed HDMI Cable with Amplifier Type A Male

Digitus HDMI High Speed Connection Cable, with Amplifier

Digitus Assmann AK-330105-150-S High Speed HDMI Cable with Amplifier Type A Male

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Free Delivery

HDMI Cable with High Speed 1.3 Classic AK-330105-150-S Amplifier

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
Delivery from £15.60

Similar products

Digitus HDMI High Speed connection cable, type C- A, HighFlex
£10.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus AK-330105-400-S HDMI High Speed connection
£153.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus Assmann AK-330105-150-S High Speed HDMI Cable with Amplifier Type A Male

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Television / Type: HDMI Cables / Item Height: 75mm / Country or Region of Manufacture: Germany / Connector Type: HDMI / Dimensions: 17 x 16.5 x 7.5 cm; 829 Grams / Title: Digitus Assmann AK-330105-150-S High Speed HDMI Cable with Amplif / Item Length: 170mm / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 829g / Item Width: 165mm
£54.89
ebay.co.uk