DIGITUS Keystone module Cat-6A Shielded - 1 piece - RJ45 socket - 500 MHz 10GBase-T - AWG 26-22 - Design compatible - With cable tie - Tool-free installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS Keystone module Cat-6A Shielded - 1 piece - RJ45 socket - 500 MHz 10GBase-T - AWG 26-22 - Design compatible - With cable tie - Tool-free installation

£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS DN-93615 RJ45 module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Delivery from £13.20

Keystone RJ-45 Module Cat. 6A STP Tool Free DN-93615

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Delivery from £13.20

DIGITUS Professional DN-93615 Digitus Cat 6A Shielded Keystone Jack 1 Keystone J

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Free Delivery
DIGITUS Keystone module Cat-6A Shielded - 1 piece - RJ45 socket - 500 MHz 10GBase-T - AWG 26-22 - Design compatible - With cable tie - Tool-free installation

Cheapest offer

The cat. 6A keystone module with 360 ° shielding supports transmission speeds of up to 10 GBit/s & 500 MHz in connection with cat. 6A or higher network installation cables In connection with a modular patch panel and modular network junction boxes, the cat. 6A keystone modules are perfect for modern, structured building cabling The mounting connection of the keystone module in category 6A / class EA makes tool-free installation possible for network cables with conductor cross-sections between AWG 26/7 and 22/1 Keystone jack with RJ45 jack is GHMT certified - design compatible with standard network sockets - LSA rails color-coded in accordance with EIA/TIA 568 A&B Category 6A 10GBase-T, 500 MHz
£4.99
amazon.co.uk