Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 10 m - Outdoor Network Cable - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - S/FTP Shielded - PoE+ & RJ45 - UV-resistant - LDPE outer sheath - Compatible with Cat 6A - Black
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus DK-1644-100/BL-OD RJ45 Network cable black UV-resistant 10...
Unknown
£10.98
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 10 m - Outdoor Network Cable - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - S/FTP Shielded - PoE+ & RJ45 - UV-resistant - LDPE outer sheath - Compatible with Cat 6A - Black
£14.52
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS CAT 6 S-FTP outdoor patch cord, Cu, PE AWG 27/7, length 10 m, black shea
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.11
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DK-1644-100/BL-OD Patch cord
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Delivery from £13.20
24 Variants from £1.37
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-15m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Grey
£9.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£14.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 30 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£16.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - 5 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£42.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-1m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£13.62
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-3m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Blue
£21.78
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Yellow
£17.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-5m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£42.64
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 10 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White
£8.26
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£16.18
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£10.92
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Red
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 5m - RJ45 Network Cable - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Gray
£11.08
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.25m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White