Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - Grey

Used Offers from

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.79
Delivery from £4.49

Digitus DK-1612-100 Network cable CAT 6 U/UTP 10m Grey twisted pairs

Unknown
£2.84

Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP Patch Cable, 10m, Network LAN DSL Ethernet Cable, PVC, CCA,

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Patch Cable (Patch Cord) U/UTP Cat. 6 Grey 10m DK-1612-100

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-2522-05/3 - Fiber patch cord, OM3, SC/UPC,both sides, 5m, L
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus 10m Cat6 S-FTP 10m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Grey networking cable
£8.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£4.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - Grey

Cheapest offer

The 10-metre Category 6 Ethernet cable transmits data at speeds of up to 1000 Mbit/s (1 Gbit/s), for example for fibre optic Internet speeds in the home network With a maximum bandwidth of 250 MHz, CAT.6 (class E) LAN cables offer excellent connection properties for gigabit networks in private and corporate networks Compatible with networks with CAT.5(e), CAT.6A, CAT.7 and CAT.8 cables thanks to the RJ45 plug - Compatible with devices such as: FritzBox, game consoles such as Xbox and Playstation, computers, televisions, printers, ... The interconnect cables connect modems, ADSL routers, switches and patch panels in the server room via network sockets or power lines to WLAN access points, PCs and laptops, wireless repeaters and surveillance cameras, etc. With PVC outer sheath - CCA inner conductor (copper-clad aluminium) - Length designation on end caps - End caps with strain-relief, bend-relief and locking lever
£2.79
amazon.co.uk