Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-1m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
Digitus DK-1644-010/WH Network cable CAT 6 S/FTP 1m White Flame-re...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.48
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 1 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS CAT 6 S-FTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 27/7, length 1 m, color white
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 1 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 5m - RJ45 Network Cable - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Gray
£11.08
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.25m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White