Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.32
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus DK-1644-250 Network cable CAT 6 S/FTP 25m Grey Hal-free Fl...
Unknown
£17.12
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£20.89
Free Delivery
DIGITUS CAT 6 S-FTP Patch Cable 25 m Grey Patch cable - S-FTP - LSZH Cat-6 - 25
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DK-1644-250 Patch cord
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.63
Delivery from £15.60
24 Variants from £1.50
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-15m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Grey
£9.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£14.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 30 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£16.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-3m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Blue
£21.85
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-1m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£13.62
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Yellow
£17.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - 5 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£37.91
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-5m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£42.64
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£10.92
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£8.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Red
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Digitus LAN Cable DK-1644-A-150 - Cat6A RJ45 S/FTP Shielded 15m - Cat6 & Cat7 Compatible - Black
£15.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat6A - Blue
£6.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49