DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Used Offers from

DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.77
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

£25.51
Free Delivery

DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

In stock
£33.33
Free Delivery

DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.98
Free Delivery

Cat 6 S-FTP Patch Cable - Patch cable - LSZH, Copper, AWG 27/7 blue blue 2 m (Pa

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-2522-05/3 - Fiber patch cord, OM3, SC/UPC,both sides, 5m, L
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus 10m Cat6 S-FTP 10m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Grey networking cable
£8.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£4.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Cheapest offer

With LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emissions Transparent red colored plug with metal shielding for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz) Conductor: Copper (Cu) PoE+ ready
£18.77
amazon.co.uk