Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - Yellow
Digitus DK-1612-020/Y RJ45 Network cable Cat 6 U/UTP Yellow 2m
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.18
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - U/UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - PVC Sheath - AWG 26/7 - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat5e - Yellow
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1.42
Delivery from £13.99
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 2 m - U/UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - CCA Network Cable with RJ45 - PVC Sheath - AWG 26/7 - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat5e - Yellow
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.84
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 5m - RJ45 Network Cable - U/UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Gray
£11.08
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Red
£18.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49