Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-30m - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - Grey
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 30 m - U/UTP unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - patch cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat5e - grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS DK1617300 Network Cable, Cat-6-30m, Patch Cable - U-UTP - LSZH Patch Cab
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
Free Delivery
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat6A - Blue
£6.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Red
£18.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49