Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 3 m - U/UTP unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - patch cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat5e - White

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-3m - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - White

Used Offers from

Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 3 m - U/UTP unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - patch cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat5e - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.39
Delivery from £4.49

Digitus dk-1617 - 030/WH 3 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White Networking Cable - networkin

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-2522-05/3 - Fiber patch cord, OM3, SC/UPC,both sides, 5m, L
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus 10m Cat6 S-FTP 10m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Grey networking cable
£8.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£4.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White
£10.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 3 m - U/UTP unshielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - patch cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat5e - White

Cheapest offer

Digitus DK-1617-030/WH networking cable 3 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White 4016032387879 DK-1617-030/WH Networking Cables
£2.39
amazon.co.uk