DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 3m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Blue
Digitus DK-1644-A-030/Y RJ45 Patch Cable Cat 6A S/FTP 3 m Yellow H...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.48
DIGITUS - Patch-Kabel - RJ-45 - RJ-45-3 m - SFTP Gelb Cat-6A - 3 m
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
Free Delivery
22 Variants from £1.75
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 2 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£2.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 0.5m - 10 pieces - RJ45 network cable - S / FTP shielded - Compatible with Cat-6 & Cat-7 - black
£12.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£8.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbit/s - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£17.70
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£5.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 2m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£5.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 7 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£7.67
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 20 m - S/FTP shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£19.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1 m - 10 pcs - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Black
£18.90
1.89 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 15 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Grey
£15.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 20m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£56.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 10 m - S/FTP shielded - 10 Gbit/s - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Green
£16.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - 1 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat6A - Blue
£6.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Red
£18.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49