Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 networ

Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 network cable - F/FTP - PoE+ - LSZH - Compatible with Cat. 7, Cat. 6, Cat. 5e - black

Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 networ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
Free Delivery

Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 network cable - F/FTP - PoE+ - LSZH - Compatible with Cat. 7, Cat. 6, Cat. 5e - black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.04
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DK-1632-A-030S-BL Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Delivery from £13.20

Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 network cable - F/FTP - PoE+ - LSZH - Compatible with Cat. 7, Cat. 6, Cat. 5e - black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00
Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/s - RJ45 networ

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Computer, Laptop, Television, Printer, Surveillance Camera, Route / Type: Cat 6 Cables / Connector Type: Ethernet / Title: Digitus LAN cable Cat. 6A - 3m - slim version AWG 32/7 - 10 Gbit/
£13.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Digitus LAN Cable DK-1644-A-150 - Cat6A RJ45 S/FTP Shielded 15m - Cat6 & Cat7 Compatible - Black
£15.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49