DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & NVMe SSDs up to 8 TB - For 2230/2242/2260/2280 SSDs - Tool-free - Aluminum housing - Plug & Play - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Digitus DA-71156 M.2 SSD Enclosure USB-C 3.2 5Gbps PCIe NVMe 2230-2280

Unknown
£29.00

DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & N

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.33
Free Delivery

DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & NVMe SSDs up to 8 TB - For 2230/2242/2260/2280 SSDs - Tool-free - Aluminum housing - Plug & Play - Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & NVMe SSDs up to 8 TB - For 2230/2242/2260/2280 SSDs - Tool-free - Aluminum housing - Plug & Play - Grey

In stock
£44.69
Delivery from £8.81

DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & NVMe SSDs up to 8 TB - For 2230/2242/2260/2280 SSDs - Tool-free - Aluminum housing - Plug & Play - Grey

In stock
£45.01
Free Delivery

DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & NVMe SSDs up to 8 TB - For 2230/2242/2260/2280 SSDs - Tool-free - Aluminum housing - Plug & Play - Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.11
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DA-71156 Hard discs housing

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Delivery from £13.20
DIGITUS M.2 SSD enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C - up to 10 Gbit/s - For SATA & NVMe SSDs up to 8 TB - For 2230/2242/2260/2280 SSDs - Tool-free - Aluminum housing - Plug & Play - Grey

Cheapest offer

LIGHTNING FAST: Thanks to the USB 3.1 Gen2 interface, the M.2 SSD enclosure supports data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbps and is backwards compatible with USB 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1 VERSATILE: The M.2 adapter is compatible with SSDs of the B+M key format in sizes 2230, 2242, 2260 and 2280 - the tool-free insertion of the M.2 module makes installation easier EFFECTIVE: The M2 SSD enclosure supports solid state drives up to 8 TB, practical for transferring large amounts of data such as photos, movies or games - the JMS581DL chipset ensures reliable and efficient performance HANDY: With its compact dimensions of 101 x 32 x 10 mm, the external hard disk enclosure is an excellent companion for travel, office or university - power is supplied via USB without an additional power supply unit UNIVERSAL: The plug & play-capable M.2 SSD housing is compatible with all common operating systems such as Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, Android and iOS (from iPhone 15) STYLISH: The elegant USB hard drive enclosure is made of aluminum and has a metallic grey finish - the ribbed surface of the NVMe enclosure enables efficient passive heat dissipation
£24.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk