DIGITUS PoE Network switch - 6-port Gigabit Ethernet - 4x RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP uplink - unmanaged - DIN rail mounting - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - Industrial series - black

Digitus PoE Network Switch TL-SG105MPE - 6-port Gigabit (4x RJ45 + 2x SFP) Unmanaged DIN-rail Black

DIGITUS PoE Network switch - 6-port Gigabit Ethernet - 4x RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP uplink - unmanaged - DIN rail mounting - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - Industrial series - black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£188.99
Delivery from £9.00

DIGITUS PoE Network switch - 6-port Gigabit Ethernet - 4x RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP uplink - unmanaged - DIN rail mounting - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - Industrial series - black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£194.08
Free Delivery

DIGITUS PoE Network switch - 6-port Gigabit Ethernet - 4x RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP uplink - unmanaged - DIN rail mounting - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - Industrial series - black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.43
Free Delivery
DIGITUS PoE Network switch - 6-port Gigabit Ethernet - 4x RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP uplink - unmanaged - DIN rail mounting - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - Industrial series - black

Cheapest offer

DIGITUS Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 4-port PoE + 2-port SFP, 802.3at, DIN rail Manufacturer : DIGITUS Brand : DIGITUS
£188.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Digitus LAN cable Cat 8.1-3 m - AWG 24/7 - up to 40 Gbit/s - RJ45 network cable - S/FTP - PoE++ - LSZH - Compatible with Cat7, Cat6A, Cat6 - Black
£37.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus Cat6 Ethernet Cable 305 M Purple
£209.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6A - 0.25 m - S/FTP shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Red
Delivery from £4.49