DIGITUS roof fan unit for 19-inch network cabinet - 4 fans - thermostat - air flow rate 9.3 m³ per minute - for Unique, Unique Light and Server-N series - grey

Digitus Roof Cooling Unit for Unique & Varioflex-N Network Cabinet

DIGITUS roof fan unit for 19-inch network cabinet - 4 fans - thermostat - air flow rate 9.3 m³ per minute - for Unique, Unique Light and Server-N series - grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.04
Delivery from £23.20

DIGITUS roof fan unit for 19-inch network cabinet - 4 fans - thermostat - air flow rate 9.3 m³ per minute - for Unique, Unique Light and Server-N series - grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£286.99
Delivery from £9.00

DIGITUS roof fan unit for 19-inch network cabinet - 4 fans - thermostat - air flow rate 9.3 m³ per minute - for Unique, Unique Light and Server-N series - grey

Cheapest offer

Compatibility: "Unique" network cabinets or "Dynamic Basic" network & server cabinets Motageart: Roof fan module - suitable holes in the cabinet roof available Number of fans: 4 | Air flow rate: 9.2 m³/min | Volume flow free blowing: 552 m³/h Thermostat: 0 °C to +70 °C | Noise level: 47 dBm | Protection class: IP20 Rated power: 13.8 W | Input voltage: AC 50 Hz, 240 V / AC 60 Hz, 220 V / DC, 48 V
£99.04
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk